No Make-Up? No way..

Now I must confess everyone that I hardly take pictures with no make-up. So please don’t fall outta your seat or anything, because I’d probably cry if you did that. If your jaw falls down because of shock, thats ok, my self-esteem can deal with that.

Here it is……

Me without Makeup!

OMG ITS SO HORRIBLE I CANT STAND MYSELF WITH OUT MAKE UP! UGH!

 

————

 

Now the fun part. I love makeup. and I love me with makeup!

These next photos I feel more so comfortable showing all over the internet because…….. I just love applying and using makeup to its fullest potential. And I believe that makeup always makes me look better than I usually do.

 

YAY ME WITH MAKE UP!

 

OH YEAH. This is what I’m talking about! MMMMhhhMMM. Make-up makes me feel better about myself and boosts my self esteem. Can’t you tell?!?!

 

Yay for makeup!

 

 

Hahahah in all seriousness… yeahhhhhhh…

Advertisements
No Make-Up? No way..